Placement Records

Placement Data (2020-2021)

Name Batch Affiliated Organization Current Post Location
Borate Arti Dilip 2020-2021 3 Gen Consultancy Services Medical Coder Pune
Malusare Ajay Sunil 2020-2021 3 Gen Consultancy Services Medical Coder Pune
Nimbalkar Tanuja Sanjay 2020-2021 3 Gen Consultancy Services Medical Coder Pune
Salunke Aishwarya Sanjay 2020-2021 3 Gen Consultancy Services Medical Coder Pune
Raut Shrikrushna Zumbar 2020-2021 3 Gen Consultancy Services Medical Coder Pune
Kale Ambika Ramesh 2020-2021 Gebbs Healthcare Pvt Ltd Medical Coder Aurangabad
Kshirsagar Shital Shankar 2020-2021 Gebbs Healthcare Pvt Ltd Medical Coder Aurangabad
Kamble Shweta Sawkar 2020-2021 Tech Care Medical Service Medical Transcription Pune
Khalate Aishwarya Pravin 2020-2021 Tech Care Medical Service Medical Transcription Pune
Kokare Anagha Lalasaheb 2020-2021 Tech Care Medical Service Medical Transcription Pune
Nimbalkar Shruti Atul 2020-2021 Tech Care Medical Service Medical Transcription Pune
Raut Sagar Dilip 2020-2021 Marksan Ltd Production Management Trainee Goa
Raut Vedanti Mahadev 2020-2021 Episource Medical Coder Mumbai

Placement Data (2019-2020)

Name Batch Affiliated Organization Current Post Location
Babar Rushikesh Dhananjay 2019-2020 Markson Ltd Trainee Management Production Goa
Bagav Sagar Balu 2019-2020 Silpha Medicare Trainee Quality Control Raichur, Karnataka
Chopade Supriya Hanumant 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
Deokate Akanksha Tanaji 2019-2020 KEM Hospital Pharmacist Pune
Deokate Pratiksha Tanaji 2019-2020 KEM Hospital Pharmacist Pune
Dhadambe Rasika Suresh 2019-2020 Covance Ltd Safety Science Analyst Pune
Dhayagude Nilam Bajirao 2019-2020 Digambar Medical Pharmacist Pune
Dhumal Pooja Yuvraj 2019-2020 Dinanath Mangeshkar Hospital Pharmacist Pune
Garde Rani Annasaheb 2019-2020 Covance Ltd Safety Science Analyst Pune
Gardi Rohini Rajesh 2019-2020 Gebbs Healthcare Pvt Ltd Junior Medical Coder Aurangabad
Gavandi Rahul Shankar 2019-2020 Fedora Advantage Healthcare Pvt Ltd Trainee Coder Pune
Gawade Pratik Vijay 2019-2020 Covance Ltd Safety Science Analyst Pune
Hirave Pranjali Shankar 2019-2020 Shri Chaitanya Hospital Pharmacist Baramati
Jagtap Kiran Keshav 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
Jamdade Snehal Someshwar 2019-2020 Dattakala College of Pharmacy Lecturer Daund
Kadam Aishwarya Pradip 2019-2020 Giriraj Hospital Pharmacist Baramati
Kadam Pragati Sunil 2019-2020 Covance Ltd Safety Science Analyst Pune
Khalate Dikshita Balaso 2019-2020 Gebbs Healthcare Pvt Ltd Junior Medical Coder Aurangabad
Kokare Pooja Dilip 2019-2020 IQVIA Safety Associate Trainee Mumbai
Mohite Priyanka Rajendra 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
More Mayuri Kalidas 2019-2020 IQVIA Safety Associate Trainee Pune
Newase Tejaswini Balaso 2019-2020 Covance Ltd Safety Science Analyst Pune
Ovekar Snehal Pramod 2019-2020 Dinanath Mangeshkar Hospital Pharmacist Pune
Phalke Siddhi Rajaram 2019-2020 Advantmed LLP Pvt Ltd Medical Coder Ahmadabad
Shaikh Tahil Rahiman 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
Shete Saurabh Dilip 2019-2020 Markson Ltd Trainee Management Production Goa
Shinde Manoj Hanumantrao 2019-2020 Fresenius Kabi Ltd Trainee Management Production Rajangaon
Shitole Abhijit Ravindra 2019-2020 Shalina Healthcare Ltd Trainee Management Production Jejuri
Sonawane Manasi Laxman 2019-2020 Rudra Medical, Jagannath Hospital Pharmacist Baramati
Suravase Vijaykumar 2019-2020 Markson Ltd Trainee Management Production Goa
Varnekar Dhanashri Sanjay. 2019-2020 Institute of Pharmacy Lecturer Satara
Norton Tanvi Vijay 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
Zagade Sachin Ramchandra 2019-2020 Cognizant Ltd Junior Data Analyst Pune
Kokare Rutuja Sunil 2019-2020 IQVIA Safety Associate Trainee Pune
Gajakas Pooja Ganesh 2019-2020 IQVIA Safety Associate Trainee Pune
Gaikwad Mrunali Anil 2019-2020 AM Infoweb Medical Data Analyst Pune